Registro de Maquinarias Habilitadas

Maquina DominioMarca/ModeloPropietarioCUITN° RESDomicilioTeléfonoE-mailLocalidad / Ciudad
Arrastre s/patenteMulti Jacto -Condor AM 12SP-35GCresud S.A.30-50930070-0341-PCyMA-2023Autopista 55 Ruta N°52665-026846mavazquez@credsud.com.arSanta Rosa Del Conlara (S.L)
AutopropulsadaEHY-60Jacto Uniport 4530Kaufmann Juan Alberto 20-11689762-9322-PCyMA-2023Sarmiento N°54502664-570893soledadkaufmann@hotmail.comTilisarao
AutopropulsadaBMJ-66Jacto Uniport 2500 plusManerich SRL30-71553204-9322-PCyMA-2023Calle Buteler y Maidana3584-376332mauriciomanerich16@gmail.comRio Cuarto (Cba)
AutopropulsadaBEU-92Pla Map 3000Manerich SRL30-71553204-9322-PCyMA-2023Calle Buteler y Maidana3584-376332mauriciomanerich16@gmail.comRio Cuarto (Cba)
AutopropulsadaCEN-02Uniprot 2500 plusManerich SRL30-71553204-9322-PCyMA-2023Calle Buteler y Maidana3584-376332mauriciomanerich16@gmail.comRio Cuarto (Cba)
AutopropulsadaAJQ-37Praba- AR 3.4 52Klug, Sergio Adrian 20-22769532-4348-PCyMA-2023B° 92 viviendas Mz 2 casa 1102664-850580fumigaciones.kulg@gmail.comTilisarao (S.L)
AutopropulsadaEEW-54PRABA 05-AR 3.4Capelari Cristian Pablo20-23153478-5322-PCyMA-2023Bartolome Mitre N°841358-2649601cristianpablo2010@hotmail.comSampacho (Cba)
AutopropulsadaCIU-92PRABA 04-AR 3.0Capelari Cristian Pablo20-23153478-5322-PCyMA-2023Bartolome Mitre N°841358-2649601cristianpablo2010@hotmail.comSampacho (Cba)
AutopropulsadaDMC 05Pao 3000Solé,Silvina Maria27-24109065-0341-PCyMA-2023Comechingones 1812664-307500sil.sole@live.com.arMerlo (S.L)
AutopropulsadaAJQ 36Barbuy- FM 3024Solé,Silvina Maria27-24109065-0341-PCyMA-2023Comechingones 1812664-307500sil.sole@live.com.arMerlo (S.L)
AutopropulsadaEFE-25Ombu-Pao 3500Solé,Silvina Maria27-24109065-0341-PCyMA-2023Comechingones 1812664-307500sil.sole@live.com.arMerlo (S.L)
AutopropulsadaEIU-80Caiman SPSan Jorge Agro S.A.30-71103827-9341-PCyMA-2023Còrdoba 2792657-564320miltonchagalj@hotmail.comVilla Mercedes (S.L)
AutopropulsadaDHI-80Jacto-Uniport 4530Burgo,Carlos Miguel20-16586689-5322-PCyMA-2023Córdoba 58 Los Cóndores3571-540386carlosburgo1964@hotmail.comCalamuchita (Cba)
AutopropulsadaBCA-84PLA MAP 2700La Suiza S.A.30-70894531-1322-PCyMA-2023Ruta 22 km 7,53515-630285salvagnomarcos@gmail.comVilla del Carmen (S.L)
AutopropulsadaEEC-22Pla AA-SIA3300 GDRED DOT PSTubaro ,Julián23-41034722-9322-PCyMA-2023Buenos Aires 7343582-430650lihueolmedososa@gmail.comSampacho (Cba)
AutopropulsadaELI-90Caiman-07 SPAgropecuaria Don Manuel S.A.30-70933635-1322-PCyMA-2023Juan Manuel Fangio N°42243584-207313gustavogabrielcalvo@gmail.comRio Cuarto (Cba)
AutopropulsadaEBZ-21Metalfor MM-7035Preve, Miguel Angel20-20876914-7322-PCyMA-2023Santa Martina S/N 2664-619503miguelangelpreve@live.com.arConcarán (S.L.)
AutopropulsadaCZM-48PRABA AR-3.4Cismondi,Guillermo Jorge 20-16282507-1322-PCyMA-2023B° Justicia Social casa 13 Mza 4502664-487416cismondipulverizaciones68@gmail.comTilisarao (SL)
AutopropulsadaCCK-51Jacto Uniprot 2500 plusPerassi, Javier Hector20-17391130-1348-PCyMA-2023Malvinas Argentinas 472657-448949javierhector65@hotmail.comJusto Daract (S.L)
AutopropulsadaCFJ-03Metalfor MM-3200Chiappero, Cesar Victor20-14487337-9341-PCyMA-2023Pringles N°41302664-544759raquel80321@hotmail.comConcaran (S.L.)
AutopropulsadaEBA-67Praba- AR 3.4 Cignetti ,Miguel Angel23-13738284-9341-PCyMA-2023Estable.Don Antonio2664-256869/256865adm.cignetti@gmail.comTilisarao (S.L)
AutopropulsadaCMA-24Praba AR 3.0Fideicomiso El Retamo30-71537526-1341-PCyMA-20239 de Julio y Rivadavia 2664-010488lihueolmedososa@gmail.comLa Toma(S.L)
AutopropulsadaDAX-82PLA 40 MAP 3 2900 BT 2625Cajeao,Graciela Carina y Silvestre,Fernado Daniel S.H.30-71325720-2341-PCyMA-2023Pedernera 91302657-201280seba_s91@live.com.arVilla Mercedes (S.L)
AutopropulsadaCEC-94PLA 05-MAP II 3250Cajeao,Graciela Carina y Silvestre,Fernado Daniel S.H.30-71325720-2341-PCyMA-2023Pedernera 91302657-201280seba_s91@live.com.arVilla Mercedes (S.L)
AutopropulsadaBXA-50JACTO UNIPORT PLUS 2500Pacioni,Kevin Dario 23-34965498-9341-PCyMA-2023AV.San Martin N° 1193571-552838Alma Fuerte (Cba)
AutopropulsadaEEA-06Caiman-SPTazzioli Luis Alberto20-11571151-3341-PCyMA-2023Calle 11 N°1069 3584198708administracion@donricardosa.comRio Cuarto (Cba)
AutopropulsadaCVU-54Caiman -SPTazzioli Luis Alberto20-11571151-3341-PCyMA-2023Calle 11 N°1069 3584198708administracion@donricardosa.comRio Cuarto (Cba)
AutopropulsadaDCV-37CaimanBerga, Dario Javier20-21005746-4341-PCyMA-2023Suipacha 16172657-627262--------Villa Mercedes (S.L)
AutopropulsadaCEW-71PRABA 04-AR 3.0Noverecio Franco Agustin 20-41841799-5341-PCyMA-2023Pueyrredon 15272657-39465franco_noverecio @hotmail.comVilla Mercedes (S.L)
AutopropulsadaBDK-99Jacto004- Uniport 2500 PlusRodriguez, Jorge Alejandro20-32077078-6341-PCyMA-2023Manuel Alberti 1453582-433401debattid@yahoo.com.arCoronel Moldes (Cba)
AutopropulsadaAYG-77JACTO 004-UNIPORT 2500 PLUSRodriguez,Jorge Alejandro20-32077078-6341-PCyMA-2023Manuel Alberti 1453582-433401debattid@yahoo.com.arCoronel Moldes (Cba)
AutopropulsadaCSS-61Metalfor multiple3200Malena S.A.30-70925838-5341-PCyMA-2023Coronel Pringles N°0358-4321562malenasociedadanonima@gmail.comTilisarao (S.L)
AutopropulsadaBMJ-90Pla 01-MAP 5Aguilar,Gustavo Javier20-27909810-3341-PCyMA-2023Las Heras S/N2664-746189gjavieraguilar@hotmail.comLa Toma(S.L)
AutopropulsadaCBR-16PLA-MAP II 3250 BTFreytes,René Ariel 20-25035553-0341-PCyMA-2023Arturo Illia 34602657-265564-Montes de los Gauchos (Cba)
AutopropulsadaAJQ-37Praba 02-AR3000Ruiz Muñoz,Juan Jose 20-30071849-4341-PCyMA-2023Pringles 42702657-5546377juanruiz2930@hotmail.comJusto Daract (S.L)
AutopropulsadaEHY-69Pla By 3.300Fogliato Pier Paolo20-92855799-6341-PCyMA-2023Zona Rural2664-246720ornella.fogliato @gmal.comTilisarao (S.L)
AutopropulsadaAYD-47Jacto-Uniport 2500 PlusCerutti, Javier Pablo 20-22523944-5341-PCyMA-2023Bartolomé Mitre S/N02657-621821------Justo Daract (S.L)
AutopropulsadaAUI-41Jacto-Uniport 2500 PlusCerutti, Javier Pablo 20-22523944-5341-PCyMA-2023Bartolomé Mitre S/N02657-621821------Justo Daract (S.L)
AutopropulsadaERN-10Jacto-Uniport 2530Andreu Juri Jose Ignacio23-37875991-9341-PCyMA-2023Hormaeche N°553544-595596--------Villa Dolores (Cba)
AutopropulsadaCMB-22Praba 04-AR 3.0Domingo, Oscar Edgardo20-14497216-4348-PCyMA-2023Carlos Pelegrini N°622657-507485-Villa Mercedes (S.L)
AutopropulsadaCNT-34Metalfor 09-Multiple 3200Peñihuen S.R.L30-71047767-8348-PCyMA-2023Calle Hipólito Irigoyen 86902657-503185maferghi@hotmail.comJusto Daract (S.L)
AutopropulsadaDMD-28Case IH 038 Patriot350Harvest S.A.30-71102303-4348-PCyMA-2023General Paz 1355358-4904668ignacioelowson@gmail.comRio Cuarto (Cba)
AutopropulsadaELW-43Jacto 02UniportHarvest S.A.30-71102303-4348-PCyMA-2023General Paz 1355358-4904668ignacioelowson@gmail.comRio Cuarto (Cba)
AutopropulsadaAQX-59Metalfor 09-Multiple 3200Lucero, Ariel.23-26467423-9348-PCyMA-2023Italia 7912657-306555ariellucero148@gmail.comVilla Mercedes (S.L)
AutopropulsadaCEC-62 PLA MAP II 3250 BTAmbiente S.A30-61706950-0348-PCyMA-2023Bv. San Juan 165351-686-9224ing.mibarra@gmail.comCordoba
AutopropulsadaCPP-29PRABA AR-3.0Chiavassa,Jorge Daniel 20-22478002-9348-PCyMA-2023Belgrano N° 4352664-329715lacasadelhierro@hotmail.comTilisarao (SL)
AutopropulsadaAJQ-89Metalfor MM-3025Sanchez, Ricardo Daniel20-14737920-0348-PCyMA-2023Av. Fuerza Aerea Nº528266-4636654---------Concaran (S.L)
AutopropulsadaBRM-72 Metalfor Multiple 2800De Cicco Juan Andrés20-27499763-0348-PCyMA-2023Entre Rios 7432657-555410deciccojuan@hotmail.comJusto Daract (S.L)
AutopropulsadaETK-75Jacto Uniport 2530Agropecuaria Aguas Grandes S.A33-69160941-9348-PCyMA-2023Av. Leandro N. Alem Nº 4493544-415816-----------CABA (BS.AS)
AutopropulsadaDPC-68JACTO 007-UNIPORT 2500 STARBaudino,Guillermo Miguel20-18177535-2407-PCyMA-2023Av.San Martin 17480358-4655880alealonso17@hotmail.comRio Cuarto (Cba)
AutopropulsadaEMH-06Metalfor 337035De Battista ,Roberto Miguel20-13721628-1407-PCyMA-2023H.Hirigoyen N°13622664-411159betofierros @hotmail.comSan Luis
AutopropulsadaBIX- 48Pla MAP 2.700Dubini Damian Oscar20-31321467-3407-PCyMA-2023Calle N°4 Sarmiento3582-409264aldanaydamian@gmail.comLa Punilla (S.L)
AutopropulsadaCCV-25Metalfor 3200Baggini,Juan José20-22996075-0407-PCyMA-2023Acceso Malvinas Argentinas 3702657-505687juanjobaggini@hotmail.comJusto Daract (S.L)
AutopropulsadaBAD-26Jacto Uniports 2500 plusColombano Paul Emanuel20-36186908-8407-PCyMA-2023Rivadavia s/n 2657-621461-----------Juan Llerena (S.L)
AutopropulsadaDIC-84674-John Deere 4730Maritenez Adrian W.20-18174491-0407-PCyMA-2023San Juan N°1050358-6004058martinezadrianw@gmail.comElena (Cba)
AutopropulsadaEHY- 33PLA- 3300 CD BT 2625Maritenez Adrian W.20-18174491-0407-PCyMA-2023San Juan N°1050358-6004058martinezadrianw@gmail.comElena (Cba)
AutopropulsadaAWI-20Jacto Uniport 2500 plusBaque Rodrigo Imanol20-36030002-2407-PCyMA-2023Calle Publica S/N pozo del Chañar0358-3436357rodrigobanque321@hotmail.comSan Javier (Cba)
AutopropulsadaBKC-22Metalfor 3.200Castagno,Marcelo Alejandro23-23441201-9407-PCyMA-2023Campo Cuchatti S/N2651-401065davidcasta@hotmail.comJuan Llerena (S.L)
AutopropulsadaDAJ-63Montana 015-MA 3030-STParmentier S.R.L33-70823590-9407-PCyMA-202325 de Mayo y San Martin S/N011-30321880paramentiervdclientes@hotmail.comQuines (S.L)
AutopropulsadaEES-10Pla BY 3300 GD BT2625Ganadera los Molles S.A.30-70738534-7407-PCyMA-2023Bv.San Juan 292351-6869224mgibarra@gmail.comCórdoba(Cba)
AutopropulsadaELY-57Pla BY 3300 GD BT2625Ganadera los Molles S.A.30-70738534-7407-PCyMA-2023Bv.San Juan 292351-6869224mgibarra@gmail.comCórdoba(Cba)
AutopropulsadaEKJ-74Metalfor 33-7035Casale Gustavo Claudio20-20570834-1432-PCyMA-2023Francia 13262657-307915casale_gustavo@yahoo.com.arJusto Daract (S.L)
AutopropulsadaBVL-91PLA-MAP-3250Peralta Patricia27-16282059-7432-PCyMA-202325 de May 612657-508958sytperalta@gmail.comJusto Daract (S.L)
AeronaveLV-ODLPA-25-235Alas del Valle SRL30-71658943-5348-PCyMA-2023Balbin E. Torres S/N02664-48651012a.agiraudo11@gmail.comTilisarao (S.L)
AeronaveLV-BRVPA-36-285Alas del Valle SRL30-71658943-5348-PCyMA-2023Balbin E. Torres S/N02664-48651012a.agiraudo11@gmail.comTilisarao (S.L)
AeronaveLV-IUJS2R-H80Ellena Marcelo Alberto20-21719749-0407-PCyMA-2023Ruta Nº11 Km 503583-485275marceloellenaagroaereo@gmail.comNueva Escocia (S.L)